Equipes et coureurs

26 équipes confirmées

Allemagne

  • Patrick HALLER
  • Leon HEINSCHKE
  • Miguel HEIDEMANN
  • Niklas MÄRKL
  • Jonas RUTSCH
  • Georg ZIMMERMANN

Australie

  • Nicholas WHITE
  • Kaden GROVES
  • Alexander EVANS
  • Liam MAGENNIS
  • Samuel JENNER
  • Michael POTTER

Autriche

  • Tobias BAYER
  • Marco FRIEDRICH
  • Félix GALL
  • Patrick GAMPER
  • Moran VERMEULEN
  • Markus WILDAUER

Auvergne Rhône Alpes

  • Thomas Acosta
  • Jocelyn Guillot
  • Maxime Jarnet
  • Jacques Lebreton
  • Louis Louvet
  • Fabien Rondeau

Belgique

  • Sylvain MONIQUET
  • Jens REYNDERS
  • Mauri VANSEVENANT
  • Stan VAN TRICHT
  • Ilan VAN WILDER
  • Viktor VERSCHAEVE

Biélorussie

  • Ilya VOLKAU
  • Dzianis MARCHUK
  • Uladzislau TSIMOSHYK
  • Aliaksandr SAROKA
  • Yahor SHPAKOUSKI
  • Siarhei SHAUCHENKA

Canada

  • Nickolas Zukowsky
  • Pier-André Côté
  • Adam Roberge
  • Ben Katerberg
  • Laurent Gervais
  • Charles-Etienne Chrétien

Centre Mondial du Cyclisme

  • Sergey SHATOVKIN
  • Carlos SAMUDIO
  • Petr KELEMEN
  • Imad SEKKAK
  • Ben HEALY
  • Vojtech SEDLACEK

Colombie

  • Einer Augusto RUBIO REYES
  • Harold Alfonso TEJADA CANACUE
  • Jhojan Orlando GARCIA SOSA
  • Jesús David PEÑA JIMENEZ
  • Adrian Camilo BUSTAMANTE RUDA
  • Juan Diego ALBA BOLIVAR

Danemark

  • Andreas Lorentz KRON
  • Morten HULGAARD
  • Mathias Norsgaard JøRGENSEN
  • Andreas Stokbro NIELSEN
  • Jacob HINDSGAUL
  • Johan PRICE-PEJTERSEN

Equateur

  • Jefferson Alexander CEPEDA ORTIZ
  • Jimmy Santiago MONTENEGRO NARVAEZ
  • Wilson Steven HARO CRIOLLO
  • Alexis Benjamin QUINTEROS MOYA
  • Harold Martin LOPEZ GRANIZO
  • Cristian TORO CAICEDO

Erythrée

  • Biniam GIRMAY HAILU
  • Henok MULUEBERHAN
  • Yakob DEBESAY
  • Natnael TESFATSION
  • Daniel HABTEMICHEAL
  • Robel TEWELDE

Espagne

  • Iñigo ELOSEGUI MOMEÑE
  • Unai CUADRARO RUIZ DE GAUNA
  • Xavier CAÑELLAS SANCHEZ
  • Urko BERRADE FERNANDEZ
  • Jose Felix PARRA CUERDA
  • Jon AGIRRE EGAÑA

Etats-Unis

  • Matteo JORGENSON
  • Eric VOIGT
  • Gage HECHT
  • Michael HERNANDEZ
  • Lance HAIDET
  • Riley SHEEHAN

France

  • Alan BOILEAU
  • Mathieu BURGAUDEAU
  • Clément CHAMPOUSSIN
  • Aurélien DOLEATTO
  • Simon GUGLIELMI
  • Nicolas PRODHOMME

Grande Bretagne

  • Ethan HAYTER
  • Tom PIDCOCK
  • Matt BOSTOCK
  • Jake STEWART
  • Fred WRIGHT
  • Stuart BALFOUR

Hongrie

  • Barnabás PEAK
  • Attila VALTER
  • Ádám KARL
  • Erik FETTER
  • Dániel DINA
  • Balázs VAS

Italie

  • Giovanni ALEOTTI
  • Andrea BAGIOLI
  • Samuele BATTISTELLA
  • Filippo CONCA
  • Alessandro COVI
  • Stefano OLDANI

Luxembourg

  • Michel RIES
  • Ken CONTER
  • Arthur KLÜCKERS
  • Maxime WEYRICH
  • Cédric PRIES
  • Colin HEIDERSCHEID

Norvège

  • Tobias FOSS
  • Idar ANDERSEN
  • Torjus SLEEN
  • Andreas LEKNESSUND
  • Ludvik Aspelund HOLSTAD
  • Søren WÆRENSKJOLD

Nouvelle Aquitaine

  • Maxime Agut
  • Dorian Foulon
  • Clément Labla
  • Lilian Langella
  • Louis Lapierre
  • Quentin Rossini

Pays-Bas

  • Thymen ARENSMAN
  • Nils EEKHOFF
  • Daan HOOLE
  • Kevin INKELAAR
  • Ide SCHELLING
  • Lars VAN DEN BERG

Portugal

  • Jorge MAGALHAES
  • Francisco CAMPOS
  • Gonçalo CARVALHO
  • Guilherme MOTA
  • Marcelo SALVADOR
  • Carlos SALGUEIRO

Russie

  • Denis NEKRASOV
  • Mikhail FOKIN
  • Igor SIDOROV
  • Gleb KUGAEVSKI
  • Anton VTIURIN
  • Valery FATKULLIN

Slovénie

  • Jaka PRIMOZIC
  • Tilen FINKST
  • Kristjan HOCEVAR
  • Ziga HORVAT
  • Aljaz JARC
  • Nik CEMAZAR

Suisse

  • Stefan BISSEGGER
  • Robin FROIDEVAUX
  • Johan JACOBS
  • Antoine DEBONS
  • Damian LÜSCHER
  • Joël SUTER
Retour en haut
Menu