Etapes & Résultats

#tourdelavenir

ETAPE 1
15 août
Classement de l'étape
Mathias Norsgaard JøRGENSEN (DEN)
Ethan HAYTER (GBR)
Thomas PIDCOCK (GBR)
Maillots distinctifs & Prix
Mathias Norsgaard JøRGENSEN (DEN) Ziga HORVAT (SLO)
Mathias Norsgaard JøRGENSEN (DEN) Mathias Norsgaard JøRGENSEN (DEN)
Classement de l'étape
1 DANEMARK
2 ETATS-UNIS
3 NORVEGE
Classement général
Mathias Norsgaard JøRGENSEN (DEN)
2 Ethan HAYTER (GBR)
3 Thomas PIDCOCK (GBR)
Abandons
Daniel HABTEMICHAEL (ERY), Anton VTIURIN (RUS).
ETAPE 2  CLM équipe
16 août
Classement de l'étape
SUISSE
NORVEGE
DANEMARK
Maillots distinctifs & Prix
Mathias Norsgaard JØRGENSEN (DEN) Žiga HORVAT
SUISSE SUISSE
Classement de l'étape
1 DANEMARK
2 SUISSE
3 NORVEGE
Classement général
Mathias Norsgaard JØRGENSEN (DEN)
2 Stefan BISSEGGER (SUI)
3 Damian LÜSCHER (SUI)
Abandons
Kevin INKELAAR (NED), Natnael TESFAZION (ERY), Marcelo SALVADOR (POR), Afonso SILVA (POR), Carlos SAMUDIO (CMC).
ETAPE 3
17 août
Classement de l'étape
Ethan HAYTER (GBR)
Thomas PIDCOCK (GBR)
Stefano OLDANI (ITA)
Maillots distinctifs & Prix
Mathias Norsgaard JØRGENSEN (DEN) Thomas ACOSTA (ARA)
Stuart BALFOUR (GBR) Georg ZIMMERMANN (GER)
Classement de l'étape
1 ITALIE
2 COLOMBIE
3 BELGIQUE
Classement général
Tobias S. FOSS (NOR)
2 Torjus SLEEN (NOR)
3 Damian LÜSCHER (SUI)
Abandons
Andreas Lorentz KRON (DEN), Ken CONTER (LUX), Denis NEKRASOV (RUS), Igor SIDOROV (RUS), Timofei SHERSTNEV (RUS), Uladzislau TSIMOSHYK (BLR), Aliaksandr SAROKA (BLR), Siarhei SHAUCHENKA (BLR), Lilian LANGELLA (NAQ).
ETAPE 4
18 août
Classement de l'étape
Fred WRIGHT (GBR)
Joël SUTER (SUI)
Soren WAERENSKJOLD (NOR)
Maillots distinctifs & Prix
Mathias Norsgaard JØRGENSEN (DEN) Giovanni ALEOTTI (ITA)
Simon GUGLIELMI (FRA) Giovanni ALEOTTI (ITA)
Classement de l'étape
1 ITALIE
2 ALLEMAGNE
3 FRANCE
Classement général
Simon GUGLIELMI (FRA)
2 Giovanni ALEOTTI (ITA)
3 Tobias FOSS (NOR)
Abandons
Viktor VERSCHAEVE (BEL), Ethan HAYTER (GBR), Ilya VOLKAU (BLR).
ETAPE 5
19 août
Classement de l'étape
Ben HEALY (CMC)
Morten HULGAARD (DEN)
Matteo JORGENSON (USA)
Maillots distinctifs & Prix
Thomas PIDCOCK (GBR) Giovanni ALEOTTI (ITA)
Ben HEALY (CMC) Jacques LEBRETON (ARA)
Classement de l'étape
1 ITALIE
2 ALLEMAGNE
3 FRANCE
Classement général
Simon GUGLIELMI (FRA)
2 Giovanni ALEOTTI (ITA)
3 Tobias FOSS (NOR)
Abandons
Marco FRIEDRICH (AUT), Pier-André COTE (CAN), Søren WAERENSKJOLD (NOR), Liam MAGENNIS (AUS).
ETAPE 6
20 août
Classement de l'étape
Stefan BISSEGGER (SUI)
Kaden GROVES (AUS)
Matteo JORGENSON (USA)
Maillots distinctifs & Prix
Thomas PIDCOCK (GBR) Giovanni ALEOTTI (ITA)
Morten HULGAARD (DEN) Andreas NIELSEN (DEN)
Classement de l'étape
1 ITALIE
2 ALLEMAGNE
3 BELGIQUE
Classement général
Giovanni ALEOTTI (ITA)
2 Tobias FOSS (NOR)
3 Damian LÜSCHER (SUI)
Abandons
Filippo CONCA (ITA), Thymen ARENSMAN (NED), Robel TEWELDE (ERY), Xavier CAÑELLAS SANCHEZ (ESP), Cristian Alexander TORO CAICEDO (ECU), Cédric PRIES (LUX), Colin HEIDERSCHEID (LUX), Maxime JARNET (ARA), Fabien RONDEAU (ARA), Einer Augusto RUBIO REYES (COL), Adrian Camilo BUSTAMANTE RUDA (COL), Louis LAPIERRE (NAQ), Dorian FOULON (NAQ).
21 août
REPOS
ETAPE 7
22 août
Classement de l'étape
Harold TEJADA CANACUE (COL)
Mauri VANSEVENANT (BEL)
Clément CHAMPOUSSIN (FRA)
Maillots distinctifs & Prix
Mathias Norsgaard JØRGENSEN (DEN) Harold TEJADA CANACUE (COL)
Harold TEJADA CANACUE (COL) Petr KELEMEN (CMC)
Classement de l'étape
1 BELGIQUE
2 ITALIE
3 COLOMBIE
Classement général
Mauri VANSEVENANT (BEL)
2 Giovanni ALEOTTI (ITA)
3 Tobias FOSS (NOR)
Abandons
Jonas RUTSCH (GER), Thomas ACOSTA (ARA), Imad SEKKAK (CMC), Michael HERNANDEZ (USA).
ETAPE 8
23 août
Classement de l'étape
Alexander EVANS (AUS)
Michel RIES (LUX)
Clément CHAMPOUSSIN (FRA)
Maillots distinctifs & Prix
Matteo JORGENSON (USA) Giovanni ALEOTTI (ITA)
Alexander EVANS (AUS) Non attribué
Classement de l'étape
1 BELGIQUE
2 ITALIE
3 COLOMBIE
Classement général
Tobias FOSS (NOR)
2 Matteo JORGENSON (USA)
3 Giovanni ALEOTTI (ITA)
Abandons
ETAPE 9
24 août
Classement de l'étape
Attila VALTER (HUN)
Tobias FOSS (NOR)
Georg ZIMMERMANN (GER)
Maillots distinctifs & Prix
Matteo JORGENSON (USA) Attila VALTER (HUN)
Attila VALTER (HUN) Stefan BISSEGGER (SUI)
Classement de l'étape
1 BELGIQUE
2 ITALIE
3 ESPAGNE
Classement général
Tobias FOSS (NOR)
2 Giovanni ALEOTTI (ITA)
3 Ilan VAN WILDER (BEL)
Abandons
Moran VERMEULEN (AUT), Mikhail FOKIN (RUS), Francisco CAMPOS (POR), Daniel DINA (HUN), Alessandro COVI (ITA), Robert SCOTT (GBR), Balázs VAS (HUN).
ETAPE 10
25 août
Classement de l'étape
Jefferson CEPEDA (ECU)
Michel RIES (LUX)
Iñigo ELOSEGUI MOMEÑE (ESP)
Maillots distinctifs & Prix
Matteo JORGENSON (USA) Jon AGIRRE EGAÑA (ESP)
Ide SCHELLING (NED) Ide SCHELLING (NED)
Classement de l'étape
1 BELGIQUE
2 ESPAGNE
3 ITALIE
Classement général
Tobias FOSS (NOR)
2 Giovanni ALEOTTI (ITA)
3 Ilan VAN WILDER (BEL)
Abandons
Jim BROWN (GBR), Fred WRIGHT (GBR), Sylvain MONIQUET (BEL).
Retour en haut
Menu