The Race

Le Tour de l’Avenir 2019 : sur une nouvelle trajectoire

Etape 1
Thursday
15 August

Marmande

Marmande

Plat
134 km
+921 m
Etape 2
Friday
16 August

Eymet

Bergerac

CLM
33 km
+366 m
Etape 3
Saturday
17 August

Montignac-Lascaux

Mauriac

Accidenté
170 km
+2,645 m
Etape 4
Sunday
18 August

Mauriac

Espalion

Accidenté
164 km
+2,301 m
Etape 5
Monday
19 August

Espalion

Saint-Julien-Chapteuil

Accidenté
163 km
+3,139 m
Etape 6
Tuesday
20 August

Saint-Julien-Chapteuil

Privas

Accidenté
125 km
+1,854 m
REPOS
Wednesday
21 August
Brides-les-Bains   /   Méribel
Etape 7
Thursday
22 August

Grésy-sur-Isere

La Giettaz

Semi-montagne
106 km
+2,653 m
Etape 8
Friday
23 August

Brides-les-Bains

Méribel - Col de la Loze

Montagne
23 km
+1,300 m
Etape 9
Saturday
24 August

Villaroger

Tignes

Montagne
74 km
+2,462 m
Etape 10
Sunday
25 August

Saint-Colomban-des-Villards

Le Corbier

Montagne
79 km
+2,701 m
Menu
2018Tadej POGACAR (SLO)
2017Egan BERNAL (COL)
2016David GAUDU (FRA)
2015Marc SOLER GIMENEZ (ESP)
2014Miguel Angel LOPEZ (COL)
2013Ruben FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR (ESP)
2012Warren BARGUIL (FRA)
2011Esteban CHAVES (COL)
2010Nairo QUINTANA (COL)
2009Romain SICARD (FRA)
2008Jan BAKELANTS (BEL)
2007Bauke MOLLEMA (NED)
2006Moisés DUENAS (ESP)
2005Lars Ytting BAK (DEN)
2004Sylvain CALZATI (FRA)
2003Egoi MARTINEZ (ESP)
2002Evgueni PETROV (RUS)
2001Denis MENCHOV (RUS)
2000Iker FLORES (ESP)
1999Unai OSA (ESP)
1998Christophe RINERO (FRA)
1997Laurent ROUX (FRA)
1996David ETXEBARRIA (ESP)
1995Emmanuel MAGNIEN (FRA)
1994Angel CASERO (ESP)
1993Thomas DAVY (FRA)
1992Hervé GAREL (FRA)
1991aucun
1990Johan BRUYNEEL (BEL)
1989Pascal LINO (FRA)
1988Laurent FIGNON (FRA)
1987Marc MADIOT (FRA)
1986Miguel INDURAIN (ESP)
1985Martin RAMIREZ (COL)
1984Charly MOTTET (FRA)
1983Olaf LUDWIG (ALL)
1982Greg LEMOND (USA)
1981Pascal SIMON (FRA)
1980Alfonso FLOREZ (COL)
1979Sergueï SOUKHOROUTCHENKOV (URS)
1978Sergueï SOUKHOROUTCHENKOV (URS)
1977Eddy SCHEPERS (BEL)
1976Sven-Ake NILSSON (SWE)
1975Aucun
1974Enrique MARTINEZ HEREDI (ESP)
1973Gianbattista BARONCHELLI (ITA)
1972Fedor DEN HERTOG (NED)
1971Régis OVION (FRA)
1970Marcel DUCHEMIN (FRA)
1969Joop ZOETEMELK (FRA)
1968Jean-Pierre BOULARD (FRA)
1967Christian ROBINI (FRA)
1966Mino DENTI (ITA)
1965Mariano DIAZ (ESP)
1964Felice GIMONDI (ITA)
1963André ZIMMERMANN (FRA)
1962Antonio GOMEZ DEL MORAL (ESP)
1961Guido DE ROSSO (ITA)
Close