Stages & Results

#tourdelavenir

STAGE 1
15 August
Stage Ranking
Mathias Norsgaard JøRGENSEN (DEN)
Ethan HAYTER (GBR)
Thomas PIDCOCK (GBR)
Classification Jerseys & Prizes
Mathias Norsgaard JøRGENSEN (DEN) Ziga HORVAT (SLO)
Mathias Norsgaard JøRGENSEN (DEN) Mathias Norsgaard JøRGENSEN (DEN)
Stage Ranking
1 DANEMARK
2 ETATS-UNIS
3 NORVEGE
General Classification
Mathias Norsgaard JøRGENSEN (DEN)
2 Ethan HAYTER (GBR)
3 Thomas PIDCOCK (GBR)
Withdrawals
STAGE 2  TTT
16 August
Stage Ranking
SUISSE
NORVEGE
DANEMARK
Classification Jerseys & Prizes
Mathias Norsgaard JØRGENSEN (DEN) Žiga HORVAT
SUISSE
Stage Ranking
1 DANEMARK
2 SUISSE
3 NORVEGE
General Classification
Mathias Norsgaard JØRGENSEN (DEN)
2 Stefan BISSEGGER (SUI)
3 Damian LÜSCHER (SUI)
Withdrawals
STAGE 3
17 August
Stage Ranking
Ethan HAYTER (GBR)
Thomas PIDCOCK (GBR)
Stefano OLDANI (ITA)
Classification Jerseys & Prizes
Mathias Norsgaard JØRGENSEN (DEN) Thomas ACOSTA (ARA)
Stuart BALFOUR (GBR)
Stage Ranking
1 ITALIE
2 COLOMBIE
3 BELGIQUE
General Classification
Tobias S. FOSS (NOR)
2 Torjus SLEEN (NOR)
3 Damian LÜSCHER (SUI)
Withdrawals
STAGE 4
18 August
Stage Ranking
Fred WRIGHT (GBR)
Joël SUTER (SUI)
Soren WAERENSKJOLD (NOR)
Classification Jerseys & Prizes
Mathias Norsgaard JØRGENSEN (DEN) Giovanni ALEOTTI (ITA)
Simon GUGLIELMI (FRA)
Stage Ranking
1 ITALIE
2 ALLEMAGNE
3 FRANCE
General Classification
Simon GUGLIELMI (FRA)
2 Giovanni ALEOTTI (ITA)
3 Tobias FOSS (NOR)
Withdrawals
STAGE 5
19 August
Stage Ranking
Ben HEALY (CMC)
Morten HULGAARD (DEN)
Matteo JORGENSON (USA)
Classification Jerseys & Prizes
Thomas PIDCOCK (GBR) Giovanni ALEOTTI (ITA)
Ben HEALY (CMC)
Stage Ranking
1 ITALIE
2 ALLEMAGNE
3 FRANCE
General Classification
Simon GUGLIELMI (FRA)
2 Giovanni ALEOTTI (ITA)
3 Tobias FOSS (NOR)
Withdrawals
STAGE 6
20 August
Stage Ranking
Stefan BISSEGGER (SUI)
Kaden GROVES (AUS)
Matteo JORGENSON (USA)
Classification Jerseys & Prizes
Thomas PIDCOCK (GBR) Giovanni ALEOTTI (ITA)
Morten HULGAARD (DEN)
Stage Ranking
1 ITALIE
2 ALLEMAGNE
3 BELGIQUE
General Classification
Giovanni ALEOTTI (ITA)
2 Tobias FOSS (NOR)
3 Damian LÜSCHER (SUI)
Withdrawals
21 August
REST
STAGE 7
22 August
Stage Ranking
Harold TEJADA CANACUE (COL)
Mauri VANSEVENANT (BEL)
Clément CHAMPOUSSIN (FRA)
Classification Jerseys & Prizes
Mathias Norsgaard JØRGENSEN (DEN) Harold TEJADA CANACUE (COL)
Harold TEJADA CANACUE (COL)
Stage Ranking
1 BELGIQUE
2 ITALIE
3 COLOMBIE
General Classification
Mauri VANSEVENANT (BEL)
2 Giovanni ALEOTTI (ITA)
3 Tobias FOSS (NOR)
Withdrawals
STAGE 8
23 August
Stage Ranking
Alexander EVANS (AUS)
Michel RIES (LUX)
Clément CHAMPOUSSIN (FRA)
Classification Jerseys & Prizes
Matteo JORGENSON (USA) Giovanni ALEOTTI (ITA)
Alexander EVANS (AUS)
Stage Ranking
1 BELGIQUE
2 ITALIE
3 COLOMBIE
General Classification
Tobias FOSS (NOR)
2 Matteo JORGENSON (USA)
3 Giovanni ALEOTTI (ITA)
Withdrawals
STAGE 9
24 August
Stage Ranking
Attila VALTER (HUN)
Tobias FOSS (NOR)
Georg ZIMMERMANN (GER)
Classification Jerseys & Prizes
Matteo JORGENSON (USA) Attila VALTER (HUN)
Attila VALTER (HUN)
Stage Ranking
1 BELGIQUE
2 ITALIE
3 ESPAGNE
General Classification
Tobias FOSS (NOR)
2 Giovanni ALEOTTI (ITA)
3 Ilan VAN WILDER (BEL)
Withdrawals
STAGE 10
25 August
Stage Ranking
Jefferson CEPEDA (ECU)
Michel RIES (LUX)
Iñigo ELOSEGUI MOMEÑE (ESP)
Classification Jerseys & Prizes
Matteo JORGENSON (USA) Jon AGIRRE EGAÑA (ESP)
Ide SCHELLING (NED)
Stage Ranking
1 BELGIQUE
2 ESPAGNE
3 ITALIE
General Classification
Tobias FOSS (NOR)
2 Giovanni ALEOTTI (ITA)
3 Ilan VAN WILDER (BEL)
Withdrawals
Back to top
Menu